Skip To Main Content

Staff directory

Cynthia Adams

Titles: Kindergarten
Locations: South
Email:

Nelly Adelard

Titles: French
Locations: Central
Email:

Paula Alexander

Titles: School Social Worker
Locations: South, Central, West
Email:

Victoria Aloy

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: Central
Email:

Chelsea Alsberg

Titles: Social Studies
Locations: Central
Email:

Sonja Anderson

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: South
Email:

Wyatt Anderson

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: West
Email:

Linda Armiros

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: Central
Email:

Laura Ashman

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: South
Email:

Jose Avila

Titles: Custodian
Locations: South
Email:

Olivia Baad

Titles: Grade Four
Locations: West
Email:

Kim Badie

Titles: Secretary
Locations: BOE, District
Email:

Benjamin Baird

Titles: Principal
Locations: West
Email:

Marlene Balling

Titles: School Nurse
Locations: West
Email:

Arturo Barron

Titles: Custodian
Locations: West

Mark Barry

Titles: Social Studies
Locations: Central
Email:

Kelly Baskin

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: West
Email:

Heather Bauer

Titles: Art
Locations: Central
Email:

Andrew Bauhs

Titles: Grade Five
Locations: Central
Email:

Jason Bennett

Titles: Network Technician
Locations: District
Email:

Claire Berkoff

Titles: Grade Three
Locations: West
Email:

Beth Bertoni

Titles: School Psychologist
Locations: Central
Email:

Linda Bitran

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: South
Email:

Margaret Bixby

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: Central
Email:

Jill Bleski

Titles: Literacy Teacher
Locations: Central
Email:

Deborah Blumenfeld

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: Central
Email:

Nancy Boggs

Titles: Clerical Support Staff
Locations: West
Email:

Bella Boury

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: South
Email:

Margaret Boyer

Titles: Occupational Therapist
Locations: South, Central, West
Email:

Kirsten Branstrom

Titles: Math
Locations: Central
Email:

Hilary Bryant-Sharp

Titles: Kindergarten
Locations: South
Email:

Elizabeth Budge

Titles: Clerical Support Staff
Locations: Central
Email:

Vanessa Burgos

Titles: Grade Three
Locations: West
Email:

Alberto Carbajal

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Central

Barbara Cegielski

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: Central
Email:

Angie Cha

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Central
Email:

Darine Chedid

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: Central
Email:

Andrea Chusin

Titles: Reading Specialist
Locations: West
Email:

Maria Chusin

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: Central
Email:

Jack Cienkus

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Central

Kristen Cimino

Titles: Grade Two
Locations: South
Email:

Kyle Colborn

Titles: PE
Locations: Central
Email:

Dawn Conroy

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: South
Email:

Jeanne Conte

Titles: Clerical Support Staff
Locations: BOE, District
Email:

Emilie Correa

Titles: Spanish/ELL
Locations: West
Email:

Katrina Corvo

Titles: Kindergarten
Locations: South
Email:

Neil Couturier

Titles: Science
Locations: Central
Email:

Susan Creadon

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: Central
Email:

Dana Creer

Titles: Spanish
Locations: Central
Email:

Daniel Cullnan

Titles: IT Staff
Locations: District
Email:

Shannon D'Addezio

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Email:

Jacob Darcy

Titles: Grade Five
Locations: Central
Email:

Julie D'Egidio

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: South
Email:

Claire DeHorn

Titles: Grade Three
Locations: West
Email:

Maria Diaz-Gonzalez

Titles: Custodian
Locations: South

Jennifer Dierolf

Titles: Grade Five
Locations: Central
Email:

Katie Doherty

Titles: Grade Four
Locations: West
Email:

Barbara Dowling

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: West
Email:

Emily Drafta

Titles: Orchestra Teacher
Locations: Central
Email:

Clair Durkes

Titles: Project Lead the Way
Locations: Central
Email:

Kiimberly Dwan

Titles: Science
Locations: Central
Email:

Jason Edelheit

Titles: Director of Finance and Operat
Locations: BOE, District
Email:

Kaitlin Eden

Titles: Secretary/Communications
Locations: BOE, District
Email:

Stephanie Edheimer

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: South
Email:

Brittany Eikleberry

Titles: Speech Language Pathology
Locations: South
Email:

Amber Erdman

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: South
Email:

Dina Eshoo

Titles: Speech/Language Pathologist
Locations: South
Email:

Jose Esquivel

Titles: District Facility Manager
Locations: Central
Email:

Anna Etlinger

Titles: School Nurse
Locations: Central
Email:

Katharine Fanning

Titles: Reading Specialist
Locations: South
Email:

William Ferguson

Titles: Grade One
Locations: South
Email:

Natalie Flanigan

Titles: Kindergarten
Locations: South
Email:

Eileen Flershem

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: South
Email:

Enza Fox

Titles: Technology Specialist
Locations: West
Email:

Kimberly Gabriel

Titles: Language Arts
Locations: Central
Email:

Shelly Gavenda

Titles: Grade Four
Locations: West
Email:

Katherine Geier

Titles: Language Arts
Locations: Central
Email:

Vickie Gibbs

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: South
Email:

Jill Gilbert

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: South
Email:

Jason Glassman

Titles: School Social Worker
Locations: Central
Email:

Ilissa Goldberg

Titles: Teacher Associate
Locations: South
Email:

Caitlin Gonka

Titles: Speech Language Pathology
Locations: Central
Email:

Michelle Gonzalez

Titles: Reading Specialist
Locations: Central
Email:

Thomas Grant

Titles: Technology Specialist
Locations: Central
Email:

Gina Guido

Titles: Spanish
Locations: Central
Email:

Kristen Hanna

Titles: Music
Locations: Central
Email:

Santina Harris

Titles: Grade One
Locations: South
Email:

Christy Helkowski

Titles: Grade Six
Locations: Central
Email:

Andrea Hogan

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Email:

Amy Holaday

Titles: Director of C&I
Locations: BOE, District
Email:

Catherine Hutmacher

Titles: Reading Specialist
Locations: Central
Email:

Christina Jimenez

Titles: Grade Two
Locations: South
Email:

Rodolfo Jimenez

Titles: Custodian
Locations: West
Email:

Allison Johnson

Titles: Grade Two
Locations: South
Email:

Robert Johnson

Titles: Grade Three
Locations: West
Email:

Shannon Johnson

Titles: Grade Two
Locations: South
Email:

Bridget Joyce

Titles: School Nurse
Locations: South
Email:

Richard Julca

Titles: IT Staff
Locations: District
Email:

Kristin Juozaitis

Titles: Grade Three
Locations: West
Email:

Linda Kahn

Titles: Language Arts
Locations: Central
Email:
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 100 of 234 constituents